1 Pair, Gigabit Optical Media Converter 1.25Gb/s, SM, Single Fiber SC, 1000Base Fiber to 10/100/1000Base Ethernet, 20KM, with DIP Switch Jumbo Frame LLF (1310nm/1550nm)

SKU: HS-210S-20A&B
0.0 (0)
0 Sold
$69.99 $0.00
1. This Gigabit Ethernet media converter is 1.25Gb/s, single-mode, single fiber, SC connector, up to 20KM.
2. This Ethernet media converter is equipped with DIP switch; Jumbo Frame LLF supported; supporting LFP. (select by DIP switch freely)
3. Facilitating system commi
Received successfully
Coupon Code
CONTINUE SHOPPING
Quantity:
  • 1 Pair, Gigabit Optical Media Converter 1.25Gb/s, SM, Single Fiber SC, 1000Base Fiber to 10/100/1000Base Ethernet, 20KM, with DIP Switch Jumbo Frame LLF (1310nm/1550nm)
  • 1 Pair, Gigabit Optical Media Converter 1.25Gb/s, SM, Single Fiber SC, 1000Base Fiber to 10/100/1000Base Ethernet, 20KM, with DIP Switch Jumbo Frame LLF (1310nm/1550nm)
  • 1 Pair, Gigabit Optical Media Converter 1.25Gb/s, SM, Single Fiber SC, 1000Base Fiber to 10/100/1000Base Ethernet, 20KM, with DIP Switch Jumbo Frame LLF (1310nm/1550nm)
  • 1 Pair, Gigabit Optical Media Converter 1.25Gb/s, SM, Single Fiber SC, 1000Base Fiber to 10/100/1000Base Ethernet, 20KM, with DIP Switch Jumbo Frame LLF (1310nm/1550nm)
  • 1 Pair, Gigabit Optical Media Converter 1.25Gb/s, SM, Single Fiber SC, 1000Base Fiber to 10/100/1000Base Ethernet, 20KM, with DIP Switch Jumbo Frame LLF (1310nm/1550nm)
  • 1 Pair, Gigabit Optical Media Converter 1.25Gb/s, SM, Single Fiber SC, 1000Base Fiber to 10/100/1000Base Ethernet, 20KM, with DIP Switch Jumbo Frame LLF (1310nm/1550nm)
  • Description
CUSTOMER REVIEWS
0.0 0 Reviews
Write a review
Frequently Bought Together
more
Frequently Bought Together